Spielplan der 3. Mannschaft
Saison 2017 / 2018
Letzte Aktualisierung: Sa, 20.01.2018, 17:19:24h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-KKB120401Sa, 23.09.17, 16:00h10030HSG Ortenau S 3-SG Geng/Ohlsb33:21PI
M-KKB120407Sa, 30.09.17, 18:00h10024SG Sch/Fr/Sch 2-FV Unterharm. 235:21PI
M-KKB120404So, 01.10.17, 18:45h10025SG Geng/Ohlsb-SV Zunsweier 231:36PI
M-KKB120445Di, 03.10.17, 16:10h10046FV Unterharm. 2-TV Oberkirch 318:37PI
M-KKB120411Sa, 07.10.17, 18:00h10165SG Sch/Fr/Sch 2-HSG Ortenau S 326:28PI
M-KKB120410So, 08.10.17, 17:15h10025SG Geng/Ohlsb-ETSV Offenburg 235:29PI
M-KKB120412Sa, 14.10.17, 17:30h10202ETSV Offenburg 2-SG Sch/Fr/Sch 227:29PI
M-KKB120413Sa, 14.10.17, 18:00h10037SV Zunsweier 2-SG Gutach/Wolf 332:22PI
M-KKB120439So, 15.10.17, 19:00h10025SG Geng/Ohlsb-HSG Ortenau S 322:31PI
M-KKB120415Sa, 21.10.17, 17:00h10024SG Sch/Fr/Sch 2-TV St. Georg. 221:29PI
M-KKB120414So, 22.10.1710080SG Gutach/Wolf 3-ETSV Offenburg 20:0 (2:0)
M-KKB120418Sa, 28.10.17, 16:00h10044HSG Ortenau S 3-TV Oberkirch 326:27PI
M-KKB120417Sa, 28.10.17, 17:30h10084TV St. Georg. 2-SG Gutach/Wolf 321:21PI
M-KKB120420Sa, 28.10.17, 18:00h10037SV Zunsweier 2-SG Sch/Fr/Sch 237:31PI
M-KKB120419So, 29.10.17, 14:15h10202ETSV Offenburg 2-FV Unterharm. 240:24PI
M-KKB120421Sa, 04.11.17, 16:00h10038SG Geng/Ohlsb-SG Gutach/Wolf 325:31PI
M-KKB120422Sa, 04.11.17, 17:30h10084TV St. Georg. 2-TV Oberkirch 325:28PI
M-KKB120423So, 05.11.17, 19:15h10037SV Zunsweier 2-FV Unterharm. 244:18PI
M-KKB120424Sa, 11.11.17, 17:40h10046FV Unterharm. 2-SG Geng/Ohlsb28:36PI
M-KKB120425So, 12.11.17, 17:00h10034TV Oberkirch 3-SV Zunsweier 223:27PI
M-KKB120433So, 12.11.17, 17:00h10086SG Gutach/Wolf 3-HSG Ortenau S 325:26PI
M-KKB120426Sa, 18.11.17, 16:00h10028HSG Ortenau S 3-ETSV Offenburg 233:22PI
M-KKB120427Sa, 18.11.17, 16:00h10038SG Geng/Ohlsb-TV Oberkirch 332:19PI
M-KKB120428Sa, 25.11.17, 18:00h10030HSG Ortenau S 3-SV Zunsweier 230:27PI
M-KKB120430So, 26.11.17, 16:00h10202ETSV Offenburg 2-TV St. Georg. 227:28PI
M-KKB120429So, 26.11.17, 17:00h10080SG Gutach/Wolf 3-SG Sch/Fr/Sch 231:23PI
M-KKB120431Sa, 09.12.17, 18:00h10165SG Sch/Fr/Sch 2-TV Oberkirch 337:32PI
M-KKB120432So, 10.12.17, 19:15h10037SV Zunsweier 2-ETSV Offenburg 236:26PI
M-KKB120405Sa, 16.12.17, 12:00h10080SG Gutach/Wolf 3-TV Oberkirch 30:0PI (2:0)
M-KKB120406So, 17.12.17, 16:00h10084TV St. Georg. 2-HSG Ortenau S 325:23PI
M-KKB120434Sa, 13.01.18, 14:15h10165SG Sch/Fr/Sch 2-SG Geng/Ohlsb33:24PI alt:..
M-KKB120437Sa, 13.01.18, 17:30h10084TV St. Georg. 2-SV Zunsweier 225:19PI
M-KKB120402Sa, 20.01.18, 15:50h10046FV Unterharm. 2-SG Gutach/Wolf 333:31PI
M-KKB120436So, 21.01.18, 17:00h10034TV Oberkirch 3-ETSV Offenburg 2: SR: ..
M-KKB120438Sa, 27.01.18, 18:00h10086SG Gutach/Wolf 3-FV Unterharm. 2: SR: ..
M-KKB120442Sa, 03.02.18, 13:00h10034TV Oberkirch 3-SG Gutach/Wolf 3: SR: ..
M-KKB120441Sa, 03.02.18, 14:45h10046FV Unterharm. 2-SG Sch/Fr/Sch 2: SR: ..
M-KKB120440Sa, 03.02.18, 16:00h10030HSG Ortenau S 3-TV St. Georg. 2: SR: ..
M-KKB120469Sa, 17.02.18, 13:15h10024SG Sch/Fr/Sch 2-SG Gutach/Wolf 3: alt:..
M-KKB120409Sa, 17.02.18, 16:00h10034TV Oberkirch 3-FV Unterharm. 2:
M-KKB120444So, 18.02.18, 17:00h10025SG Geng/Ohlsb-TV St. Georg. 2:
M-KKB120447Sa, 24.02.18, 14:20h10202ETSV Offenburg 2-SG Geng/Ohlsb:
M-KKB120446Sa, 24.02.18, 16:00h10030HSG Ortenau S 3-SG Sch/Fr/Sch 2:
M-KKB120403So, 25.02.18, 19:15h10037SV Zunsweier 2-TV St. Georg. 2:
M-KKB120448Sa, 03.03.18, 16:00h10086SG Gutach/Wolf 3-SV Zunsweier 2:
M-KKB120449So, 04.03.18, 14:00h10024SG Sch/Fr/Sch 2-ETSV Offenburg 2:
M-KKB120450Sa, 10.03.18, 17:30h10084TV St. Georg. 2-SG Sch/Fr/Sch 2:
M-KKB120452Sa, 10.03.18, 17:30h10202ETSV Offenburg 2-SG Gutach/Wolf 3:
M-KKB120443Sa, 10.03.18, 18:00h10037SV Zunsweier 2-SG Geng/Ohlsb:
M-KKB120451So, 11.03.18, 19:00h10028HSG Ortenau S 3-FV Unterharm. 2:
M-KKB120456Sa, 17.03.18, 16:00h10034TV Oberkirch 3-HSG Ortenau S 3:
M-KKB120454Sa, 17.03.18, 16:00h10165SG Sch/Fr/Sch 2-SV Zunsweier 2:
M-KKB120455Sa, 17.03.18, 17:10h10046FV Unterharm. 2-ETSV Offenburg 2:
M-KKB120453So, 18.03.18, 15:00h10086SG Gutach/Wolf 3-TV St. Georg. 2:
M-KKB120457Sa, 24.03.18, 14:00h10038SG Geng/Ohlsb-SG Sch/Fr/Sch 2:
M-KKB120459Sa, 24.03.18, 16:00h10044HSG Ortenau S 3-SG Gutach/Wolf 3:
M-KKB120458Sa, 24.03.18, 17:30h10084TV St. Georg. 2-FV Unterharm. 2:
M-KKB120460So, 25.03.18, 18:50h10202ETSV Offenburg 2-TV Oberkirch 3:
M-KKB120462Sa, 07.04.18, 15:50h10046FV Unterharm. 2-SV Zunsweier 2:
M-KKB120463Sa, 07.04.18, 16:00h10034TV Oberkirch 3-TV St. Georg. 2:
M-KKB120461Sa, 07.04.18, 16:00h10086SG Gutach/Wolf 3-SG Geng/Ohlsb:
M-KKB120468Sa, 14.04.18, 17:30h10084TV St. Georg. 2-ETSV Offenburg 2:
M-KKB120464Sa, 14.04.18, 18:00h10025SG Geng/Ohlsb-FV Unterharm. 2:
M-KKB120465Sa, 14.04.18, 18:00h10037SV Zunsweier 2-TV Oberkirch 3:
M-KKB120435Sa, 21.04.18, 15:50h10046FV Unterharm. 2-TV St. Georg. 2:
M-KKB120466Sa, 21.04.18, 16:00h10034TV Oberkirch 3-SG Geng/Ohlsb:
M-KKB120467So, 22.04.18, 14:10h10202ETSV Offenburg 2-HSG Ortenau S 3:
M-KKB120408Sa, 28.04.18, 17:30h10084TV St. Georg. 2-SG Geng/Ohlsb: SR: ..
M-KKB120470Sa, 28.04.18, 18:00h10037SV Zunsweier 2-HSG Ortenau S 3:
M-KKB120471Sa, 05.05.18, 16:00h10034TV Oberkirch 3-SG Sch/Fr/Sch 2:
M-KKB120416Sa, 05.05.18, 17:50h10046FV Unterharm. 2-HSG Ortenau S 3:
M-KKB120472Sa, 05.05.18, 20:00h10202ETSV Offenburg 2-SV Zunsweier 2: